Tuesday, August 30th
financial raport of adriels-group-srl rapoarte financiare ale adriels-group-srl
Search
Acest site utilizeaza cookie-uri (click aici pentru detalii).
ADRIELS GROUP S.R.L.
Find the latest industry news with
Microsoft
Case Studies Market Studies News
DOINGBUSINESS BUSINESS DIGEST MAJOR COMPANIES COMPANIES FINANCIAL RESULTS EVENTS
Quick search:  CUI:  J:     

ADRIELS GROUP S.R.L.


Identification data for ADRIELS GROUP S.R.L.


Fiscal identification code: 11218370
Registry of commerce number: J16/1204/1998

Main activity of ADRIELS GROUP S.R.L.


CAEN: Activitati de inginerie si consultanta tehnica legate de acestea

Contact information of ADRIELS GROUP S.R.L.


Address: CRAIOVA, County: DOLJ
Balance Sheet20112012201320142015
Total fixed assets1,054,1881,000,3695,567,1105,258,0534,777,244
Total current assets2,680,0414,011,7926,661,3701,694,8992,582,817
Inventory1,082,8112331,03538,45111,339
Cash and deposits443,5621,685,35515,253504N/A
Total receivables1,153,6682,326,2046,645,0821,655,9442,571,557
Total capital623,999910,764923,746921,5521,010,368
Paid-in capital400,000400,000400,000400,000400,000
Loss provisionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Total debt3,126,7573,331,4037,354,7742,401,2473,706,986
Profit and Loss20112012201320142015
Annual turnover3,054,1796,295,6586,302,6031,547,827914,736
Total revenues3,187,3886,181,2037,101,3631,971,9641,951,863
Total expenses3,105,0515,866,7307,060,4631,953,8761,856,920
Profit before tax82,337314,47340,90018,08894,943
Net profit64,750240,18731,2209,80679,194
No of employees1719253124
Balance Sheet Ratios20112012201320142015
Debt to equity ratio5.01083.65787.96192.60573.6689
Total debt to total assets2.96603.33021.32110.45670.7760
Shareholder's equity to total assets0.59190.91040.16590.17530.2115
Profitability Ratios20112012201320142015
Profit before tax margin (%)2.69594.99510.64891.168610.3793
Net profit margin (%)2.12003.81510.49540.63358.6576
Before tax ROE (Return On Equity)13.554018.71020.83920.39742.5990
After tax ROE (Return On Equity)10.658914.29040.64060.21542.1679
Operating Ratios20112012201320142015
Inventory turnover (days)129.40500.01350.05999.06734.5245
Receivables turnover (days; VAT adjusted)115.8597113.3320323.3898328.1475862.2760
Total assets turnover (times)2.96603.33021.32110.45670.7760
Annual Turnover (2011-2015)
Evolution of Turnover vs. Sector Average
The graph shows the evolution of annual turnover of the company ADRIELS GROUP S.R.L. in 2011 - 2015. The graph shows the evolution of turnover of the company ADRIELS GROUP S.R.L., compared with the average turnover of the main activity of which it forms part, surrounding the company in one of the quartile.
Chart.
Chart.
Total Assets (2011-2015)
Evolution of Total Assets vs. Sector Average
The graph shows the evolution of total assets (calculated as the sum of the fixed assets and current assets) for ADRIELS GROUP S.R.L.in 2011- 2015. The graph shows the evolution of total assets (calculated as the sum of the fixed assets and current assets) compared with the average turnover of the main activity of which it forms part
Chart.
Chart.
Total Debt (2011-2015)
Total Debt/ Total Assets (%)
The graph shows the evolution of total debt for the company ADRIELS GROUP S.R.L. in 2011 - 2015. The graph shows the evolution of the ratio between total debt and total assets of ADRIELS GROUP S.R.L.in 2011-2015 as a percentage.
Chart.
Chart.
Profit Before Tax (2011-2015)
Profit Before Tax Margin (%)
The graph shows the evolution of gross profit for the company ADRIELS GROUP S.R.L.. The graph shows the evolution ratio between gross profit and turnover of ADRIELS GROUP S.R.L.in 2011-2015.
Chart.
Chart.


Legend:

Garnet line: divides companies' performance in (2) two halves: upper and lower;
Green line: divides performance of the upper half companies in two quarters: "top quarter" and "above average quarter";
Red Line: divides performance of the lower half companies in: "below average performance" and "lowest performance";
White background: represent the top half of each quarter;

This financial report is based on freely available data published by official sources. The liability for this company profile belongs to these sources. Please contact us for further information
back to top | home | contact
Sitemap: Business Digest Articole ultima editie Articole recente Opinii Companies Major Companies Companii Financiar Events Evenimente Doingbusiness.ro News Sitiri afaceri Stiri companii Evenimente de afaceri
RSS
© 2016 - Copyright Doingbusiness.ro