Saturday, August 01st
financial raport of adriels-group-srl rapoarte financiare ale adriels-group-srl
Search
Acest site utilizeaza cookie-uri (click aici pentru detalii).
ADRIELS GROUP S.R.L.
Find the latest industry news with
Microsoft
Case Studies Market Studies News
DOINGBUSINESS BUSINESS DIGEST MAJOR COMPANIES COMPANIES FINANCIAL RESULTS EVENTS
Quick search:  CUI:  J:     

ADRIELS GROUP S.R.L.


Identification data for ADRIELS GROUP S.R.L.


Fiscal identification code: 11218370
Registry of commerce number: J16/1204/1998

Main activity of ADRIELS GROUP S.R.L.


CAEN: Activitati de inginerie si consultanta tehnica legate de acestea

Contact information of ADRIELS GROUP S.R.L.


Address: CRAIOVA, County: DOLJ
Balance Sheet20102011201220132014
Total fixed assets1,236,7421,054,1881,000,3695,567,1105,258,053
Total current assets1,129,9982,680,0414,011,7926,661,3701,694,899
Inventory173,4381,082,8112331,03538,451
Cash and deposits46,863443,5621,685,35515,253504
Total receivables909,6971,153,6682,326,2046,645,0821,655,944
Total capital352,248623,999910,764923,746921,552
Paid-in capital193,000400,000400,000400,000400,000
Loss provisionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Total debt2,021,4043,126,7573,331,4037,354,7742,401,247
Profit and Loss20102011201220132014
Annual turnover2,651,8853,054,1796,295,6586,302,6031,547,827
Total revenues2,982,6423,187,3886,181,2037,101,3631,971,964
Total expenses2,925,4123,105,0515,866,7307,060,4631,953,876
Profit before tax57,23082,337314,47340,90018,088
Net profit9,36664,750240,18731,2209,806
No of employees1217192531
Balance Sheet Ratios20102011201220132014
Debt to equity ratio5.73865.01083.65787.96192.6057
Total debt to total assets1.63452.96603.33021.32110.4567
Shareholder's equity to total assets0.28480.59190.91040.16590.1753
Profitability Ratios20102011201220132014
Profit before tax margin (%)2.15812.69594.99510.64891.1686
Net profit margin (%)0.35322.12003.81510.49540.6335
Before tax ROE (Return On Equity)16.572313.554018.71020.83920.3974
After tax ROE (Return On Equity)2.712110.658914.29040.64060.2154
Operating Ratios20102011201220132014
Inventory turnover (days)23.8716129.40500.01350.05999.0673
Receivables turnover (days; VAT adjusted)105.2175115.8597113.3320323.3898328.1475
Total assets turnover (times)1.63452.96603.33021.32110.4567
Annual Turnover (2010-2014)
Evolution of Turnover vs. Sector Average
The graph shows the evolution of annual turnover of the company ADRIELS GROUP S.R.L. in 2010 - 2014. The graph shows the evolution of turnover of the company ADRIELS GROUP S.R.L., compared with the average turnover of the main activity of which it forms part, surrounding the company in one of the quartile.
Chart.
Chart.
Total Assets (2010-2014)
Evolution of Total Assets vs. Sector Average
The graph shows the evolution of total assets (calculated as the sum of the fixed assets and current assets) for ADRIELS GROUP S.R.L.in 2010- 2014. The graph shows the evolution of total assets (calculated as the sum of the fixed assets and current assets) compared with the average turnover of the main activity of which it forms part
Chart.
Chart.
Total Debt (2010-2014)
Total Debt/ Total Assets (%)
The graph shows the evolution of total debt for the company ADRIELS GROUP S.R.L. in 2010 - 2014. The graph shows the evolution of the ratio between total debt and total assets of ADRIELS GROUP S.R.L.in 2010-2014 as a percentage.
Chart.
Chart.
Profit Before Tax (2010-2014)
Profit Before Tax Margin (%)
The graph shows the evolution of gross profit for the company ADRIELS GROUP S.R.L.. The graph shows the evolution ratio between gross profit and turnover of ADRIELS GROUP S.R.L.in 2010-2014.
Chart.
Chart.


Legend:

Garnet line: divides companies' performance in (2) two halves: upper and lower;
Green line: divides performance of the upper half companies in two quarters: "top quarter" and "above average quarter";
Red Line: divides performance of the lower half companies in: "below average performance" and "lowest performance";
White background: represent the top half of each quarter;

This financial report is based on freely available data published by official sources. The liability for this company profile belongs to these sources. Please contact us for further information
back to top | home | contact
Sitemap: Business Digest Articole ultima editie Articole recente Opinii Companies Major Companies Companii Financiar Real estate Publications Market Overview New projects Events Realitatea in Afaceri Arhiva evenimente News Sitiri afaceri Stiri companii Evenimente de afaceri
RSS
© Copyright International Business Promotion