Sunday, April 20th
financial raport of prime-management-srl rapoarte financiare ale prime-management-srl
Search
Acest site utilizeaza cookie-uri (click aici pentru detalii).
PRIME MANAGEMENT S.R.L.
HOMEPAGE NEWS BUSINESS DIGEST MAJOR COMPANIES COMPANIES FINANCIAL PROFILES REAL ESTATE EVENTS

Quick search:  CUI:  J:     

PRIME MANAGEMENT S.R.L.


Identification data for PRIME MANAGEMENT S.R.L.


Fiscal identification code: 15569455
Registry of commerce number: J34/315/2003

Main activity of PRIME MANAGEMENT S.R.L.


CAEN: Activitati de inchiriere si leasing cu autoturisme si autovehicule rutiere usoare

Contact information of PRIME MANAGEMENT S.R.L.


Address: STR. DUNARII ALEXANDRIA, County: TELEORMAN
Balance Sheet20082009201020112012
Total fixed assets446446446173,065858,244
Total current assets362,198331,363367,672395,554685,299
InventoryN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Cash and deposits7,2285,4532,2124,71012,603
Total receivables354,970325,910365,460390,844672,696
Total capital335,507301,055297,234311,822N/A
Paid-in capital200200200200200
Loss provisionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Total debt27,13730,75470,884265,2591,232,487
Profit and Loss20082009201020112012
Annual turnover40,80012,700131,910298,1391,000,221
Total revenues40,91912,700131,910298,1411,004,289
Total expenses39,45945,685130,828280,774958,902
Profit before tax1,460-32,9851,08217,36745,387
Net profit1,226-34,452-1814,58839,351
No of employeesN/AN/A1N/A1
Balance Sheet Ratios20082009201020112012
Debt to equity ratio0.08090.10220.23850.8507-
Total debt to total assets60.845368.9552158.93271.53271.4361
Shareholder's equity to total assets752.2578675.0112666.44391.8018-
Profitability Ratios20082009201020112012
Profit before tax margin (%)3.5784-259.72440.82035.82514.5377
Net profit margin (%)3.0049-271.2756-0.01364.89303.9342
Before tax ROE (Return On Equity)0.4352-10.95650.36405.724914.5913
After tax ROE (Return On Equity)0.3654-11.4438-0.00614.808812.6508
Operating Ratios20082009201020112012
Inventory turnover (days)-----
Receivables turnover (days; VAT adjusted)2,668.56267,871.1804849.7830402.0967206.2855
Total assets turnover (times)60.845368.9552158.93271.53271.4361
Annual Turnover (2008-2012)
Evolution of Turnover vs. Sector Average
The graph shows the evolution of annual turnover of the company PRIME MANAGEMENT S.R.L. in 2008 - 2012. The graph shows the evolution of turnover of the company PRIME MANAGEMENT S.R.L., compared with the average turnover of the main activity of which it forms part, surrounding the company in one of the quartile.
Chart.
Chart.
Total Assets (2008-2012)
Evolution of Total Assets vs. Sector Average
The graph shows the evolution of total assets (calculated as the sum of the fixed assets and current assets) for PRIME MANAGEMENT S.R.L.in 2008- 2012. The graph shows the evolution of total assets (calculated as the sum of the fixed assets and current assets) compared with the average turnover of the main activity of which it forms part
Chart.
Chart.
Total Debt (2008-2012)
Total Debt/ Total Assets (%)
The graph shows the evolution of total debt for the company PRIME MANAGEMENT S.R.L. in 2008 - 2012. The graph shows the evolution of the ratio between total debt and total assets of PRIME MANAGEMENT S.R.L.in 2008-2012 as a percentage.
Chart.
Chart.
Profit Before Tax (2008-2012)
Profit Before Tax Margin (%)
The graph shows the evolution of gross profit for the company PRIME MANAGEMENT S.R.L.. The graph shows the evolution ratio between gross profit and turnover of PRIME MANAGEMENT S.R.L.in 2008-2012.
Chart.
Chart.


Legend:

Garnet line: divides companies' performance in (2) two halves: upper and lower;
Green line: divides performance of the upper half companies in two quarters: "top quarter" and "above average quarter";
Red Line: divides performance of the lower half companies in: "below average performance" and "lowest performance";
White background: represent the top half of each quarter;

This financial report is based on freely available data published by official sources. The liability for this company profile belongs to these sources. Please contact us for further information
back to top | home | contact
Sitemap: Business Digest Articole ultima editie Articole recente Opinii Companies Major Companies Companii Financiar Real estate Publications Market Overview New projects Events Realitatea in Afaceri Arhiva evenimente News Sitiri afaceri Stiri companii Evenimente de afaceri
RSS
© Copyright International Business Promotion