Friday, September 30th
financial raport of ispas-matcons-srl rapoarte financiare ale ispas-matcons-srl
Search
Acest site utilizeaza cookie-uri (click aici pentru detalii).
ISPAS MATCONS SRL
Find the latest industry news with
Microsoft
Case Studies Market Studies News
DOINGBUSINESS BUSINESS DIGEST MAJOR COMPANIES COMPANIES FINANCIAL RESULTS EVENTS
Quick search:  CUI:  J:     

ISPAS MATCONS SRL


Identification data for ISPAS MATCONS SRL


Fiscal identification code: 5877776
Registry of commerce number: J28/575/1994

Main activity of ISPAS MATCONS SRL


CAEN: Comert cu ridicata al materialului lemnos si al materialelor de constructii si echipamentelor sanitare

Contact information of ISPAS MATCONS SRL


Address: SLATINA, County: OLT
Balance Sheet20112012201320142015
Total fixed assets840,659870,915818,991774,396716,924
Total current assets1,281,6211,407,0461,243,2491,578,3982,295,325
Inventory896,558944,532650,363838,8511,143,240
Cash and deposits116,69338,480191,559136,7554,788
Total receivables75,252267,284401,327602,7921,147,297
Total capital2,005,8092,191,4871,977,3852,072,4782,126,558
Paid-in capital350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000
Loss provisionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Total debt116,47186,47484,855280,316885,691
Profit and Loss20112012201320142015
Annual turnover6,542,7776,450,4764,695,8844,218,4555,626,060
Total revenues6,578,1796,480,7404,714,4604,317,0075,638,266
Total expenses6,360,1156,328,5034,801,4414,214,7765,559,245
Profit before tax218,064152,237-86,981102,23179,021
Net profit180,429127,121-86,98195,09464,410
No of employees1212111012
Balance Sheet Ratios20112012201320142015
Debt to equity ratio0.05810.03950.04290.13530.4165
Total debt to total assets0.13850.09930.10360.36201.2354
Shareholder's equity to total assets2.38602.51632.41442.67632.9662
Profitability Ratios20112012201320142015
Profit before tax margin (%)3.33292.3601-1.85232.42341.4046
Net profit margin (%)2.75771.9707-1.85232.25421.1449
Before tax ROE (Return On Equity)10.87166.9467-4.39884.93283.7159
After tax ROE (Return On Equity)8.99535.8007-4.39884.58843.0288
Operating Ratios20112012201320142015
Inventory turnover (days)50.016053.446350.551272.581274.1696
Receivables turnover (days; VAT adjusted)3.527812.709526.213643.828862.5486
Total assets turnover (times)0.13850.09930.10360.36201.2354
Annual Turnover (2011-2015)
Evolution of Turnover vs. Sector Average
The graph shows the evolution of annual turnover of the company ISPAS MATCONS SRL in 2011 - 2015. The graph shows the evolution of turnover of the company ISPAS MATCONS SRL, compared with the average turnover of the main activity of which it forms part, surrounding the company in one of the quartile.
Chart.
Chart.
Total Assets (2011-2015)
Evolution of Total Assets vs. Sector Average
The graph shows the evolution of total assets (calculated as the sum of the fixed assets and current assets) for ISPAS MATCONS SRLin 2011- 2015. The graph shows the evolution of total assets (calculated as the sum of the fixed assets and current assets) compared with the average turnover of the main activity of which it forms part
Chart.
Chart.
Total Debt (2011-2015)
Total Debt/ Total Assets (%)
The graph shows the evolution of total debt for the company ISPAS MATCONS SRL in 2011 - 2015. The graph shows the evolution of the ratio between total debt and total assets of ISPAS MATCONS SRLin 2011-2015 as a percentage.
Chart.
Chart.
Profit Before Tax (2011-2015)
Profit Before Tax Margin (%)
The graph shows the evolution of gross profit for the company ISPAS MATCONS SRL. The graph shows the evolution ratio between gross profit and turnover of ISPAS MATCONS SRLin 2011-2015.
Chart.
Chart.


Legend:

Garnet line: divides companies' performance in (2) two halves: upper and lower;
Green line: divides performance of the upper half companies in two quarters: "top quarter" and "above average quarter";
Red Line: divides performance of the lower half companies in: "below average performance" and "lowest performance";
White background: represent the top half of each quarter;

This financial report is based on freely available data published by official sources. The liability for this company profile belongs to these sources. Please contact us for further information
back to top | home | contact
Sitemap: Business Digest Articole ultima editie Articole recente Opinii Companies Major Companies Companii Financiar Events Evenimente Doingbusiness.ro News Sitiri afaceri Stiri companii Evenimente de afaceri
RSS
© 2016 - Copyright Doingbusiness.ro