Wednesday, July 29th
financial raport of ispas-matcons-srl rapoarte financiare ale ispas-matcons-srl
Search
Acest site utilizeaza cookie-uri (click aici pentru detalii).
ISPAS MATCONS SRL
Find the latest industry news with
Microsoft
Case Studies Market Studies News
DOINGBUSINESS BUSINESS DIGEST MAJOR COMPANIES COMPANIES FINANCIAL RESULTS EVENTS
Quick search:  CUI:  J:     

ISPAS MATCONS SRL


Identification data for ISPAS MATCONS SRL


Fiscal identification code: 5877776
Registry of commerce number: J28/575/1994

Main activity of ISPAS MATCONS SRL


CAEN: Comert cu ridicata al materialului lemnos si al materialelor de constructii si echipamentelor sanitare

Contact information of ISPAS MATCONS SRL


Address: SLATINA, County: OLT
Balance Sheet20102011201220132014
Total fixed assets839,312840,659870,915818,991774,396
Total current assets1,041,8631,281,6211,407,0461,243,2491,578,398
Inventory629,415896,558944,532650,363838,851
Cash and deposits45,378116,69338,480191,559136,755
Total receivables80,07075,252267,284401,327602,792
Total capital1,825,3802,005,8092,191,4871,977,3852,072,478
Paid-in capital350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000
Loss provisionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Total debt55,795116,47186,47484,855280,316
Profit and Loss20102011201220132014
Annual turnover5,508,5456,542,7776,450,4764,695,8844,218,455
Total revenues5,750,1926,578,1796,480,7404,714,4604,317,007
Total expenses5,515,7146,360,1156,328,5034,801,4414,214,776
Profit before tax234,478218,064152,237-86,981102,231
Net profit196,402180,429127,121-86,98195,094
No of employees812121110
Balance Sheet Ratios20102011201220132014
Debt to equity ratio0.03060.05810.03950.04290.1353
Total debt to total assets0.06650.13850.09930.10360.3620
Shareholder's equity to total assets2.17492.38602.51632.41442.6763
Profitability Ratios20102011201220132014
Profit before tax margin (%)4.25663.33292.3601-1.85232.4234
Net profit margin (%)3.56542.75771.9707-1.85232.2542
Before tax ROE (Return On Equity)12.845410.87166.9467-4.39884.9328
After tax ROE (Return On Equity)10.75958.99535.8007-4.39884.5884
Operating Ratios20102011201220132014
Inventory turnover (days)41.705550.016053.446350.551272.5812
Receivables turnover (days; VAT adjusted)4.45843.527812.709526.213643.8288
Total assets turnover (times)0.06650.13850.09930.10360.3620
Annual Turnover (2010-2014)
Evolution of Turnover vs. Sector Average
The graph shows the evolution of annual turnover of the company ISPAS MATCONS SRL in 2010 - 2014. The graph shows the evolution of turnover of the company ISPAS MATCONS SRL, compared with the average turnover of the main activity of which it forms part, surrounding the company in one of the quartile.
Chart.
Chart.
Total Assets (2010-2014)
Evolution of Total Assets vs. Sector Average
The graph shows the evolution of total assets (calculated as the sum of the fixed assets and current assets) for ISPAS MATCONS SRLin 2010- 2014. The graph shows the evolution of total assets (calculated as the sum of the fixed assets and current assets) compared with the average turnover of the main activity of which it forms part
Chart.
Chart.
Total Debt (2010-2014)
Total Debt/ Total Assets (%)
The graph shows the evolution of total debt for the company ISPAS MATCONS SRL in 2010 - 2014. The graph shows the evolution of the ratio between total debt and total assets of ISPAS MATCONS SRLin 2010-2014 as a percentage.
Chart.
Chart.
Profit Before Tax (2010-2014)
Profit Before Tax Margin (%)
The graph shows the evolution of gross profit for the company ISPAS MATCONS SRL. The graph shows the evolution ratio between gross profit and turnover of ISPAS MATCONS SRLin 2010-2014.
Chart.
Chart.


Legend:

Garnet line: divides companies' performance in (2) two halves: upper and lower;
Green line: divides performance of the upper half companies in two quarters: "top quarter" and "above average quarter";
Red Line: divides performance of the lower half companies in: "below average performance" and "lowest performance";
White background: represent the top half of each quarter;

This financial report is based on freely available data published by official sources. The liability for this company profile belongs to these sources. Please contact us for further information
back to top | home | contact
Sitemap: Business Digest Articole ultima editie Articole recente Opinii Companies Major Companies Companii Financiar Real estate Publications Market Overview New projects Events Realitatea in Afaceri Arhiva evenimente News Sitiri afaceri Stiri companii Evenimente de afaceri
RSS
© Copyright International Business Promotion